Rozpis zápasů

Rozpis ženy KP II – podzim 2017

NE 10.9.2017 MT SLATIŇANY
SO 16.9.2017 LITOMYŠL MT
NE 24.9.2017 MT CHRUDIM
SO 30.9.2017 NASAVRKY MT
SO 7.10.2017 MT TŘEMOŠNICE
NE 8.10.2017 MT PARDUBICE A
SO 14.10.2017 HOLICE MT
SO 21.10.2017 PARDUBICE B MT

 

Rozpis zápasů, sezóna 2016/17

1. kolo 23.10. 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0(15,19,19)
2. kolo 23.10. 13:00  VO TJ Lanškroun A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:1(12,-24,18,20)
3. kolo 29.10. 10:00 TJ Svitavy B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  2:3(23,24,-7,-0,-0)
4. kolo 29.10. 13:00 TJ Svitavy B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  2:3(23,-16,23,-23,-13)
7. kolo 17.11. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol D. Újezd A  0:3(-14,-14,-21)
8. kolo 17.11. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol D. Újezd A  0:3(-7,-12,-22)
9. kolo 11.12. 10:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:2(-16,13,14,-20,10)
10. kolo 11.12. 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I.A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:0(18,12,15)
11. kolo 19.11. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Choceň A  0:3(-18,-7,-13)
12. kolo 19.11. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A –  VK Choceň A 1:3(-18,-14,24,-13)
13. kolo 26.11. 10:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:2(14,-23-24,21,9)
14. kolo 26.11. 13:00 TJ Energetik Chvaletice A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:2(-22,-20,15,16,10)
17. kolo 3.12. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – Orel jednota Letohrad A  1:3(-19,-15,24,-18)
18. kolo 3.12. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – Orel jednota Letohrad A  1:3(-14,-18,20,-22)
19. kolo  17.12. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Letovice A  0:3(-24,-22,-20)
20. kolo 17.12. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Letovice A  1:3(-17,-13,9,-13)
 21.kolo  14.1. 10.00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VO TJ Lanškroun A  0:3( -19,-7,-17)
 22.kolo  14.1. 13.00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VO TJ Lanškroun A  0:3(-11,-11,-20)
 23.kolo  20.1. 17.00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Svitavy B  0:3 (-20,-23,-22)
24.kolo  20.1. 19.00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Svitavy B  3:1 (18,-25,24,19)
25.kolo  28.1. 9.00  TJ Sokol D. Újezd – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:0 (12,15,13)
26.kolo  28.1. 13.00  TJ Sokol D. Újezd – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:0 (22,16,21)
27. kolo 12.2. 10.00  VK Choceň A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:0 (11,15,12)
28.kolo 12.2. 13.00  VK Choceň A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  3:0 (18,20,12)
29.kolo 12.3. 10.00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A- TJ Energetik Chvaletice A
30.kolo 12.3. 13.00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A- TJ Energetik Chvaletice A
31.kolo 25.2. 10.00  Orel jednota Letohrad A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
32.kolo 25.2. 13.00  Orel jednota Letohrad A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
33.kolo 11.3. 10.00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – USK Pardubice A
34.kolo 11.3. 13.00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – USK Pardubice A
35.kolo 18.3. 10.00 TJ Sokol Letovice A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A
36.kolo 18.3. 13.00 TJ Sokol Letovice A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A

 

Rozpis zápasů sezóna 2015/16

1. kolo 29. 08. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  – VO TJ Lanškroun B 3:1(-22,19,17,22)
2. kolo 29. 08. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A  – VO TJ Lanškroun B 3:0(20,21,20)
3. kolo 06. 09. 10:00 TJ Žichlínek A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3(-21,-15,20-18)
4. kolo 06. 09. 13:00 TJ Žichlínek A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3(19,-16,-18,-21)
7. kolo 20. 09. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A 3:1(22,-20,10,23)
8. kolo 20. 09. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A 3:0(22,24,20)
9. kolo 26. 09. 10:00 Orel jednota Letohrad B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 0:3(-10,-22,-18)
10. kolo 26. 09. 13:00 Orel jednota Letohrad B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 0:3(-21,-13,-8)
11. kolo 03.10. 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0(19,16,22)
12. kolo 03.10. 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun B – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:2(-17,13,25,-18,5)
13. kolo 25.09. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Žichlínek A 3:0(19,25,18)
14. kolo 25.09, 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Žichlínek A 3:1(24,-15,25,14)
17. kolo 07.05. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A  3:2(-19,19,-22,15,-11)
18. kolo 07.05. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A  0:3(27,11,11)
19. kolo 14. 05. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – Orel jednota Letohrad B  3:0(20,11,18)
20. kolo 14. 05. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – Orel jednota Letohrad B  3:0(11,18,15)
 
 

Rozpis zápasů, sezóna 2014/15

1. kolo 29. 08. 17:00 Žichlínek A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-18,17,-17,-19)
2. kolo 29. 08. 18:30 Žichlínek A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 0:3 (-21,-14,-14)
3. kolo 06. 09. 10:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (15,19,14)
4. kolo 06. 09. 13:00 TJ Sokol Nasavrky A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:2 (24,-23,-21,22,8)
5. kolo 14. 09. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A 3:0 (24,19,19)
6. kolo 14. 09. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VK Litomyšl A 3:2 (-19,-16,16,24,10)
7. kolo 21. 09. 10:00 SKO Hlinsko A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (20,21,23)
8. kolo 21. 09. 13:00 SKO Hlinsko A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-14,-22,14,-21)
9. kolo 27. 09. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II A 1:3 (-21,-24,23,-15)
10. kolo 27. 09. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II A 3:2 (21,-21,-10,11,15)
11. kolo 04. 10. 10:00 TJ Spartak Polička A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 2:3 (20,-14,10,-22,-12)
12. kolo 04. 10. 13:00 TJ Spartak Polička A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-16,23,-20,-16)
13. kolo 11. 10. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VO TJ Lanškroun C 2:3 (21,-13,-21,20,-7)
14. kolo 11. 10. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – VO TJ Lanškroun C 3:2 (-19,-23,21,21,9)
15. kolo 02. 05. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Žichlínek A 0:3 (-21,-19,-13)
16. kolo 02. 05. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Žichlínek A 3:1 (22,23,-22,19)
17. kolo 09. 05. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Nasavrky A 3:0 (15,12,9)
18. kolo 09. 05. 13:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Sokol Nasavrky A 3:0 (23,13,15)
19. kolo 16. 05. 10:00 VK Litomyšl A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 1:3 (-21,-18,21,-18)
20. kolo 16. 05. 13:00 VK Litomyšl A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:1 (19,21,-17,14)
21. kolo 23. 05. 10:00 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – SKO Hlinsko A 3:0 (12,21,23)
22. kolo 23. 05. 13:00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – SKO Hlinsko A 3:1 (20,-15,11,22)
23. kolo 31. 05. 10:00  TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 3:0 (22,21,24)
24. kolo 31. 05. 13:00  TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II A – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 2:3 (-26,17,-24,19,-12)
25. kolo 06. 06. 10:00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Spartak Polička A 3:0 (7,11,16)
26. kolo 06. 06. 13:00  TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A – TJ Spartak Polička A 3:0 (9,13,13)
27. kolo 13. 06. 10:00  VO TJ Lanškroun C – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 0:3 (-19,-13,-16)
28. kolo 13. 06. 13:00  VO TJ Lanškroun C – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová A 0:3 (-17,-22,-17)